Specific results for the 2014 tournament will be updated as the tournament progresses with the final results posted by mid-January 2015.
The following are the details for the previous year’s tournament.

  • FINANCIALS
  • STATISTICS
  • SCORES
  • PRIZES
Financial Statement

First 18 Tournaments

2014 Tournament

TOTALS TO DATE

Total Raised

$1,861,261

$213,000

$2,074,261

Less: Expenses Paid

$770,633

$

$

Donated to Hospice

$1,090,628

$

$

2014
Novice Houseleague

Team

Pledge $
Pledge Pts.
Game #1
Game #2
Game #3
Total Points
Ranking
Zekelman Foundation Essex #3 Orange
2,978.25
5.0
4.5
4.5
4
18.0
1
Amherstburg Hospice Hurricanes
2,400.00
4.5
4
5
4
17.5
2
Amherstburg Stars
1,865.00
3.5
5
4.5
4
17.0
3
LaSalle Blackhawks
2,500.00
5.0
3
4.5
2.5
15.0
4
Riverside Red Devils
1,750.00
3.5
3.5
5
2.5
14.5
5
Riverside Orange Juicers
735.00
1.0
4
4
5
14.0
6
Harrow Dodge Caravan Kids
3,052.00
5.0
4
2.5
1
12.5
7
LaSalle Green Vipers
864.00
1.5
4.5
4
1
11.0
8
Amherstburg Hamilton Insurance
1,968.00
3.5
1.5
0.5
4.5
10.0
9
Amherstburg Bright Child
1,805.00
3.5
1
5
0.5
10.0
10
Essex Great White Sharks
1,529.00
3.0
1
1
4.5
9.5
11
Tecumseh Annoying Oranges
2,520.00
5.0
2
0
0.5
7.5
12
LaSalle Minions
1,583.00
3.0
4
0
0
7.0
13
RMHA Black Dragons
1,237.00
2.0
1
0.5
3.5
7.0
14
Riverside Teal
410.00
0.5
0
1
5
6.5
15
LaSalle Novice Red
925.00
1.5
1
2.5
1
6.0
16
LaSalle Blue Dodge Caravan Kids
1,260.00
2.5
0.5
0
1.5
4.5
17
Tecumseh Black Thunder
1,281.00
2.5
0.5
0.5
0
3.5
18
Atom Houseleague

Team

Pledge $
Pledge Pts.
Game #1
Game #2
Game #3
Total Points
Ranking
Belle River Mighty Wolves
2,485.00
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
18.0
1
Essex Blue Jackets
1,384.50
2.5
5
5
5
17.5
2
Amherstburg Tony's Flyin' Eyes
2,009.00
4.0
4.5
4
4.5
17.0
3
Essex Ravens Red Wings
2,095.00
4.0
5
4.5
3
16.5
4
LaSalle Black Ice
2,210.75
4.0
4
5
2.5
15.5
5
Belle River Blue Mustangs
1,858.00
3.5
4.5
5
2.5
15.5
6
Windsor Ice Rats
1,673.00
3.0
5
3.5
3.5
15.0
7
Riverside Renegades
2,062.00
4.0
4.5
0.5
4.5
13.5
8
Riverside Black Devils
1,447.00
2.5
2
4.5
4.5
13.5
9
Riverside Warriors
1,872.00
3.5
3.5
1.5
4
12.5
10
Kingsville Kings
1,347.00
2.5
5
4
0.5
12.0
11
Lasalle Grey
1,725.80
3.0
0.5
4
3.5
11.0
12
Essex Teal 1
1,500.00
3.0
4
0.5
3.5
11.0
13
Riverside Orange Tigers
1,072.20
2.0
4.5
0
4
10.5
14
Tecumseh Goal Rush
2,391.65
4.5
1
4
0.5
10.0
15
Lasalle Blue Hurricanes
2,300.00
4.5
3
1
1.5
10.0
16
Lasalle Tan
1,422.00
2.5
0.5
4.5
2
9.5
17
Essex Black Attack
1,562.00
3.0
4
0.5
1.5
9.0
18
Lasalle Atom 5
1,225.75
2.0
1.5
4
1.5
9.0
19
Tilbury McBlack Attack
1,460.00
2.5
0
1
4.5
8.0
20
Lasalle Yellow Jackets
1,285.00
2.5
0.5
5
0
8.0
21
Amherstburg WFCU
2,500.00
5.0
1
0
1
7.0
22
Tecumseh Orange Atomics
2,491.15
4.5
1
1
0.5
7.0
23
Tecumseh Mule Kickers
2,320.00
4.5
0.5
1
0.5
6.5
24
Riverside Purple Raiders
1,014.70
2.0
0.5
0
4
6.5
25
Belle River Yellow Jackets
1,492.25
2.5
0
1
1
4.5
26
Tecumseh Red Raptors
1,283.00
2.5
0
0
1
3.5
27
Tecumseh Bruins
1,270.00
2.5
0
0.5
0.5
3.5
28
PeeWee Houseleague

Team

Pledge $
Pledge Pts.
Game #1
Game #2
Game #3
Total Points
Ranking
Riverside Green Hornets
1,714.00
3.0
4.5
5
5
17.5
1
Lasalle Police Association White
2,450.70
4.5
5
2.5
4.5
16.5
2
Essex Red Ravens
1,660.00
3.0
5
4
4.5
16.5
3
Windsor Blue Bombers
1,667.50
3.0
4
4.5
4
15.5
4
Windsor Winmar Warriors
1,367.00
2.5
4
5
4
15.5
5
Riverside Blue Barbarians
660.00
1.0
4.5
5
5
15.5
6
Windsor Wincon Greyhounds
2,250.00
4.5
5
5
0
14.5
7
Lasalle Blue Thunder
3,575.50
5.0
4.5
1
2.5
13.0
8
Amherstburg Jr Admirals
2,195.00
4.0
4
4.5
0.5
13.0
9
Amherstburg Blackhawks
1,660.50
3.0
4.5
4
0.5
12.0
10
Tecumseh Yellow Jackets
1,126.00
2.0
2.5
2.5
5
12.0
11
Riverside Red
1,104.00
2.0
1
4
4.5
11.5
12
Windsor WFS Green Machine
2,021.00
4.0
2.5
1
3.5
11.0
13
Southpoint Sunbrite
1,534.50
3.0
4
2.5
1.5
11.0
14
LaSalle WFS Ltd.
855.00
1.5
4
4.5
1
11.0
15
Lasalle WFCU Black
3,186.00
5.0
1
4
0
10.0
16
LaSalle Zap Zone
2,289.00
4.5
0.5
0
5
10.0
17
Riverside PeeWee Teal
1,840.00
3.5
1
0.5
5
10.0
18
Amherstburg White Lightning
2,374.00
4.5
2.5
0
2.5
9.5
19
Lasalle PeeWee Flames
1,350.00
2.5
2.5
4.5
0
9.5
20
The Tecumseh Hitmen
1,525.00
3.0
1
2.5
2.5
9.0
21
Riverside Brooks Photo
1,123.00
2.0
0.5
2.5
4
9.0
22
Belle River Blackhawks
4,695.00
5.0
0.5
0.5
2.5
8.5
23
Tecumseh Orange Attack
1,210.00
2.0
4
0.5
0.5
7.0
24
Tecumseh Red Tomahawks
2,075.00
4.0
0
1
1
6.0
25
Essex PeeWee Yellow
1,310.00
2.5
1
1
1
5.5
26
Riverside Warriors
645.00
1.0
0
0.5
4
5.5
27
Amherstburg Nacho Libro
1,588.00
3.0
0
0
1
4.0
28
Tecumseh Green Giants
1,133.00
2.0
1
0
0
3.0
29
Bantam Houseleague

Team

Pledge $
Pledge Pts.
Game #1
Game #2
Game #3
Total Points
Ranking
Harrow Rams Rotary Club
1,678.00
3.0
4
5
5
17.0
1
Essex Green Machine
1,445.00
2.5
5
5
4.5
17.0
2
Harrow Sanford & Son
1,615.00
3.0
4.5
4
4.5
16.0
3
Windsor Powertech Hockey
1,090.00
2.0
4.5
2.5
4
13.0
4
Lasalle J4 Renovations
1,119.00
2.0
2.5
4
4
12.5
5
Riverside RMHA Trophy Boys
1,107.00
2.0
1
5
4
12.0
6
Tecumseh Honey Badgers
3,005.00
5.0
4
0
2.5
11.5
7
Belle River #4
1,755.05
3.5
1
2.5
4.5
11.5
8
Tecumseh Red Bulls
3,340.00
5.0
4.5
1
0.5
11.0
9
Amherstburg Blueburgs
2,970.00
5.0
1
4
1
11.0
10
Tecumseh Green Machine
1,776.00
3.5
2.5
4
1
11.0
11
Amherstburg Blackhawks
1,750.00
3.5
2.5
1
4
11.0
12
Riverside #6 Teal
931.00
1.5
0.5
4
4.5
10.5
13
Tecumseh #4 Orange
3,138.50
5.0
0
4
1
10.0
14
Lasalle Ives Insurance
2,017.00
4.0
0.5
4
1.5
10.0
15
Windsor Cadotte Hockey School
1,332.00
2.5
4
1
2.5
10.0
16
Essex Ravens
835.00
1.5
2.5
2.5
3.5
10.0
17
Lasalle Scotia Bank
1,861.00
3.5
4.5
1
0.5
9.5
18
Belle River Rink Rats
2,441.84
4.5
2.5
1
1
9.0
19
Windsor WMHA Bantam Team 2
1,924.00
3.5
2.5
1
1
8.0
20
Tilbury Kent Cobras Red
747.00
1.0
4
2.5
0
7.5
21
Belle River AC/DC Back in Black
2,448.25
4.5
0.5
1
0.5
6.5
22
Windsor National Sports
611.00
1.0
0.5
0
4
5.5
23
Riverside Blue Bolts
1,400.00
2.5
1
0
0.5
4.0
24
wAtom

Team

Pledge $
Pledge Pts.
Game #1
Game #2
Game #3
Total Points
Ranking
Lasalle Sabrecats
1,945.00
3.5
3.5
4
4
15.0
1
Essex Thunder Orange
3,235.00
5.0
4.5
4
1
14.5
2
Windsor Killer Bees
907.80
1.5
1.5
1
4
8.0
3
Southpoint Stars
1,010.00
2.0
0.5
1
1
4.5
4
Team with the Most Pledges
Division
Team
Amount
Novice Houseleague Harrow Dodge Caravan Kids $3,052.00
Atom Houseleague Amherstburg WFCU $2,500.00
PeeWee Houseleague Belle River Blackhawks $4,695.00
Bantam Houseleague Tecumseh Red Bulls $3,340.00
wAtom Essex Thunder Orange $3,235.00
Top Player with the Most Pledges on each Team
Division
House Centre
Team Name
Name
Amount
         
         
         
         
SEMI - FINALS
Amherstburg Arena
Time Game # Pad Division Visitor Score Home Score
5:30 PM 8072A B PeeWee LaSalle WFCU Black
1
Windsor WFS Green Machine
6
6:00 PM 8075A A PeeWee LaSalle Blue Thunder
0
Windsor Winmar Warriors
3
6:30 PM 8078A B PeeWee Windsor Wincon Greyhounds
4
Riverside Blue Barbarians
5
7:00 PM 8081A A PeeWee Windsor Blue Bombers
0
Riverside Green Hornets
4
7:30 PM 8084A B PeeWee Essex Red Ravens
5
LaSalle Police White
1
8:00 PM 8087A A Bantam Belle River #4
3
LaSalle J4 Renovations
2
8:30 PM 8089A B Bantam Tecumseh Honey Badgers
2
RMHA Trophy Boys
3
8:00 AM 9001A A Novice LaSalle Blackhawks
3
Zekelman Foundation Essex #3 Orange
5
8:30 AM 9005A B Novice Amherstburg Stars
2
Amherstburg Hospice Hurricanes
4
9:05 AM 9009A A Atom Tilbury McBlack Attack
3
LaSalle Tan
1
9:35 AM 9013A B Atom LaSalle Atom 5
5
Essex Black Attack
2
10:10 AM 9016A A Atom Essex Ravens Red Wings
3
Belle River Mighty Wolves
2
10:40 AM 9020A B Atom Amherstburg Tony's Flyin'
3
Essex Blue Jackets
6

LaSalle Arena
Time Game # Pad Division Visitor Score Home Score
5:00 PM 8070L A PeeWee LaSalle Flames
0
LaSalle Zap Zone
2
5:30 PM 8073L B PeeWee Amherstburg White Lightning
4
Riverside Teal
3
6:00 PM 8076L A Bantam Windsor WMHA Bantam 2
5
Essex Red Ravens
4
6:30 PM 8079L B Bantam Belle River Rink Rats
5
LaSalle Scotia Bank
2
7:00 PM 8082L A Bantam Windsor Powertech Hockey
1
Harrow Rams Rotary Club
0
7:30 PM 8085L B Bantam Harrow Sanford & Son
1
Essex Green Machine
7
8:00 AM 9002L A Novice LaSalle Red
3
LaSalle Minions
4
8:30 AM 9006L B Novice Riverside Teal
5
RMHA Black Dragons
1
9:05 AM 9010L A Atom Riverside Renegades
3
LaSalle Black Ice
4
9:35 AM 9014L B Atom Windsor Ice Rats
8
Belle River Blue Mustangs
5
10:10 AM 9017L A Atom Tecumseh Mule Kickers
2
LaSalle Yellow Jackets
4
10:40 AM 9021L B Atom Tecumseh Orange Atomics
3
Amherstburg WFCU
6

Tecumseh Arena
Time Game # Pad Division Visitor Score Home Score
5:30 PM 8074T B PeeWee LaSalle WFS
4
Southpoint Sunbrite
8
6:00 PM 8077T A PeeWee Riverside Red
8
Amherstburg Jr. Admirals
4
6:30 PM 8080T B PeeWee Tecumseh Yellow Jackets
5
Amhersburg Blackhawks
2
7:00 PM 8083T A Bantam Windsor Cadotte Hockey School
2
Riverside #6 Teal
3
7:30 PM 8086T B Bantam LaSalle Ives Insurance
3
Tecumseh #4 Orange
0
8:00 PM 8088T A Bantam Amherstburg Blackhawks
6
Tecumseh Red Bulls
2
8:30 PM 8090T B Bantam Tecumseh Green Machine
2
Amherstburg Blueburgs
1
8:00 AM 9003T A Novice LaSalle Green Vipers
0
Riverside Red Devils
6
8:30 AM 9007T B Novice Harrow Dodge Caravan Kids
1
Riverside Orange Juicers
5
9:05 AM 9011T A Atom LaSalle Grey
1
Riverside Black Devils
2
9:35 AM 9015T B Atom Kingsville Kings
2
Riverside Warriors
4
10:10 AM 9018T A PeeWee Tecumseh Orange Attack!
8
Tecumseh Hitmen
2
10:40 AM 9022T B PeeWee Belle River Blackhawks
3
Riverside Brooks Photo
2
11:15 AM 9024T A wAtom Windsor Killer Bees
4
Essex Thunder Orange
3

Forest Glade Arena
Time Game # Pad Division Visitor Score Home Score
8:00 AM 9004F B Novice Tecumseh Annoying Oranges
2
Amherstburg Hamilton Insurance
3
8:30 AM 9008F A Novice Essex Great White Sharks
3
Amherstburg Bright Child
4
9:05 AM 9012F B Atom LaSalle Blue Hurricanes
1
Essex 1 Teal
11
9:35 AM 9019F B Atom Tecumseh Goal Rush
4
Riverside Orange Tigers
2

 

Dec 29, 2014 FINALS
Amherstburg Arena
Time Game # Pad Division Home Score Visitor Score
11:15 AM 9023A A Bantam Windsor WMHA Bantam 2
2
Belle River Rink Rats
4
11:45 AM 9026A B PeeWee LaSalle Zap Zone
1
Amherstburg White Lightning
4
12:20 PM 9030A A PeeWee Windsor WFS Green Machine
4
Southpoint Sunbrite
3
12:50 PM 9033A B Novice Zekelman Foundation Essex #3 Orange
2
Amherstburg Hospice Hurricanes
0
1:25 PM 9037A A Atom Tilbury McBlack Attack
2
LaSalle Atom 5
4
2:30 PM 9042A A Atom Essex Ravens Red Wings
1
Essex Blue Jackets
0

LaSalle Arena
Time Game # Pad Division Home Score Visitor Score
11:15 AM 9045L A Bantam Windsor Powertech Hockey
1
Essex Green Machine
4
11:45 AM 9027L B Bantam Belle River #4
0
RMHA Trophy Boys
1
12:50 PM 9034L A Novice LaSalle Minions
1
Riverside Teal
3
1:55 PM 9039L A Atom LaSalle Black Ice
6
Windsor Ice Rats
2
3:00 PM 9043L A Atom LaSalle Yellow Jackets
0
Amherstburg WFCU
1

Tecumseh Arena
Time Game # Pad Division Home Score Visitor Score
11:45 AM 9028T B Bantam Amherstburg Blackhawks
0
Tecumseh Green Machine
1
12:20 PM 9031T A PeeWee Riverside Green Hornets
5
Essex Red Ravens
6
12:50 PM 9035T B Novice Riverside Red Devils
3
Riverside Orange Juicers
4
1:25 PM 9038T A Atom Riverside Black Devils
2
Riverside Warriors
6
1:55 PM 9040T B PeeWee Tecumseh Orange Attack!
7
Belle River Blackhawks
1
3:00 PM 9044T B wAtom LaSalle Sabrecats
1
Windsor Killer Bees
0

Forest Glade Arena
Time Game # Pad Division Home Score Visitor Score
11:15 AM 9025F B Bantam Riverside Teal
0
LaSalle Ives Insurance
5
11:30 AM 9029F A PeeWee Riverside Red
2
Tecumseh Yellow Jackets
5
12:20 PM 9032F B PeeWee Windsor Winmar Warriors
0
Riverside Blue Barbarians
3
12:40 PM 9036F A Novice Amherstburg Hamilton Insurance
1
Amherstburg Bright Child
2
1:45 PM 9041F A Atom Essex 1 Teal
4
Tecumseh Goal Rush
2

2014 Top Pledge Collectors by Division
Division
Player Name
House Organization
Team Name
Pledge Amount
Novice
Jack Hatch
Tecumseh-Shoreline
Tecumseh Annoying Oranges
$1,365
Atom
Benjamin Mueller
Tecumseh-Shoreline
Orange Atomics
$755
PeeWee
Mason Komsa
LaSalle
LaSalle WFCU Black
$2,400
Bantam
Kyle Durfy
Tecumseh-Shoreline
Tecumseh #4 Orange
$1,256
wAtom
Gabrielle Kellestine
Sun Parlor
Essex Thunder Orange
$595

2014 Players with Pledges over $300
Team
Player
Total Collected
LaSalle WFCU Black 1st Place - Mason Komsa 2,400
Tecumseh Annoying Oranges 2nd Place - Jack Hatch 1,365
Tecumseh #4 Orange 3rd Place - Kyle Durfy 1,256
Belle River Blackhawks Aiden McNeilly 1,115
Belle River Blackhawks Quentin Colasanti 1,100
LaSalle Blue Thunder Liam Malcolm 855
Amherstburg Blueburgs Ryan Butcher 801
Tecumseh Red Bulls Massimo Chiodo 800
Harrow Sanford & Son Trent Kimball 775
Tecumseh Honey Badgers Michael Pozzouli 765
Tecumseh Orange Atomics Benjamin Mueller 755
LaSalle Grey Jacob Ponic 709.80
Tecumseh Goal Rush Nathaniel Pozzouli 695
LaSalle Black Ice Sabrina Durham 675
Tecumseh Green Machine Noah Mueller 675
Belle River Mighty Wolves Jesse Schultz 640
WMHA Bantam 2 Spencer Todd 625
Belle River #4 Gavin Flewelling 625
LaSalle Blue Hurricanes Sydney Gillen 618
Harrow Dodge Caravan Kids Malachi Mulder 600
Essex Orange Thunder Gabrielle Kellestine 595
Belle River AC/DC Back in Black Grayson Tellier 580
LaSalle Blue Thunder Hayley Jones 570
Tecumseh Hitmen Kurtis Starky 555
Tecumseh Red Bulls Kent Starky 555
Belle River Blue Mustangs Alan Toll 528
Windsor WFS Green Machine Alex Rafael-Rawlings 511
Essex Great White Sharks Christopher McLean 505
Riverside Renegades Evan Cote 501
Harrow Dodge Caravan Kids Logan Shaw 500
LaSalle Novice Blackhawks Jack McCaffery 500
Amherstburg Hospice Hurricanes William Triolet 500
LaSalle Tan Alex Chauvin 500
Riverside Renegades Tyler Trudell 500
LaSalle Police White Luca Tonin 500
LaSalle Scotia Bank Ben Millard 500
LaSalle Blue Thunder Lucas Gillen 470
Amherstburg Hospice Hurricanes Mason Mcinnis 469
LaSalle Police White Ian Millard 465
Belle River Red Rink Rats Jacob Dalrymple 460.84
Tecumseh Red Raptors Connor Holmes 455
Amherstburg Jr. Admirals Cody Drouillard 455
Harrow Dodge Caravan Kids Ryan Grondin 450
Amherstburg White Lightning Mason St. Denis 441
Amherstburg Hamilton Insurance Hudson Bond 431
LaSalle Ives Insurance Johnathan Graniero 430
Riverside Green Hornets Daniel Richards 428
Tecumseh Goal Rush Alex Hewitt 410
Tecumseh Orange Atomics Daniel Caro 410
Essex Orange Thunder Kendyl Skratch 410
Tecumseh Red Tomahawks Nicholas Caro 410
Tecumseh Red Bulls Steven Caro 410
Amherstburg Blackhawks Dustin Pillon 408.50
Essex Ravens Red Wings A.J. Knight 405
LaSalle Novice Blackhawks Colton Garrod 400
Amherstburg WFCU Cole McGrath 400
LaSalle Sabrecats Paige Boshart 400
Riverside PeeWee Teal Corey Bierer 400
LaSalle Zap Zone Liam McPhedran 385
Essex Blue Jackets Colin Pocock 380
LaSalle Sabrecats Jessica Fryer 380
Belle River Red Rink Rats Kyle Tiede 380
Windsor Blue Bombers Alexander Panek 375
Essex Orange Thunder Amber McFadden 370
LaSalle Blue Thunder Landon Kipfer 370
Amherstburg Blackhawks Lucas Caradonna 364
Tecumseh Red Tomahawks Ryan Boyd 360
Amherstburg Blueburgs Cameron Snivley 360
Essex Orange Thunder Jaidyn O’Neil 355
Belle River Blackhawks Mitchell Myers 355
Riverside #6 Teal Carter Karatzias 355
Tecumseh Green Giants Andrew St. Amour 353
LaSalle PeeWee Flames Jared Wanjon 352.50
Amherstburg WFCU Gabriel Van Essen 351
Harrow Dodge Caravan Kids Sadie Ouellette 350
Essex Orange Thunder Meredith Battagello 350
Amherstburg Hospice Hurricanes Sammy Burgio 341
Amherstburg Bright Child Braden Priebe 340
Riverside Red Devils Lukas Risatti 340
Tecumseh Mule Kickers Jeremy Rollo 340
LaSalle Blue Thunder Annalise Gignac 340
Tecumseh Goal Rush Andrew Meloche 335
Essex Red Ravens Cale Hall 335
Amherstburg White Lightning Ayden Fryer 335
Tecumseh #4 Orange Nicholas Sylvestre 335
Tecumseh #4 Orange Braydon Cloutier 329
RMHA Black Dragons Alexis Blythe 327
LaSalle Scotia Bank Celina Seguin 325
Essex Green Machine Tyler Martin 325
Tecumseh Honey Badgers Ryan Faubert 325
LaSalle Novice Red Savanna Durham 320
LaSalle Blue Hurricanes Ben Green 320
Tecumseh Mule Kickers Markus Simic 320
LaSalle J4 Renovations Nolan Wanjon 319
LaSalle Zap Zone Cole Durham 317
Essex Ravens Red Wings Evan Rainsforth 315
Essex 1 Teal Tyler Tytgat 310
Southpoint Stars Danika Romanyk 310
Riverside Green Hornets Walker Jessop 310
LaSalle WFCU Black Lucas Brusseau 310
Amherstburg Jr. Admirals Brendan Fox 310
Essex Green Machine  Ben Weston 310
Tecumseh Honey Badgers Aaron Raffoul 310
Riverside Blue Bolts Cole Jessop 310
LaSalle Atom 5 Luke Batten 308.75
Riverside Black Devils Mike Meloche 307
Tecumseh Black Thunder Jack Dupuis 306
Amherstburg Blueburgs Carson Broadbent 305
Riverside Blue Bolts Zach Todd 305
Tecumseh Red Raptors Andrew Beecroft 303
Riverside Orange Tigers Nolan Lamarque 302
Kingsville Kings Joey Caradonna 302
Tecumseh Green Machine Zachary Shields 301
Harrow Dodge Caravan Kids Sophie Brush 300
Amherstburg Bright Child Joe Gray 300
Amherstburg Bright Child Owen Fox 300
Amherstburg Stars Alumni Tyler Harding 300
Riverside Red Devils Tristan Slavik 300
LaSalle Novice Blackhawks Nathanael Morvay 300
Amherstburg Hospice Hurricanes Evan Klein 300
Tecumseh Annoying Oranges Jordan Phillips 300
Riverside Orange Juicers Blake Lumley 300
RMHA Black Dragons Tanner Kell 300
Belle River Mighty Wolves Maxime Lanoue 300
LaSalle Yellow Jackets Carter Wilson 300
Amherstburg WFCU Matthew Womack 300
Kingsville Kings Max Riddiford 300
LaSalle Black Ice Luke Trotti 300
Amherstburg Tony’s Flyin’ Eyes Davin Paquette 300
Amherstburg Tony’s Flyin’ Eyes Hailey Gray 300
Essex Black Attack Ian Belanger 300
Essex Ravens Red Wings Noah Mavrantzas 300
Tecumseh Mule Kickers Georgia French 300
LaSalle Atom 5 Luca Gereige 300
Essex Orange Thunder Emma O’Neil 300
LaSalle Zap Zone Jacob Boow 300
Riverside Green Hornets Caleb Greczylo 300
Riverside Green Hornets Dane Joseph Gillis 300
Southpoint Sunbrite Eric Wright 300
LaSalle Blue Thunder Robert Souchuk 300
Tecumseh Hitmen Marcel Barlow 300
Riverside PeeWee Teal Jake Gloude 300
Essex PeeWee Yellow Chase King 300
Tecumseh Red Tomahawks Michael Schembri 300
LaSalle Police White Nolan Watson 300
Belle River Blackhawks Tyler Barette 300
Amherstburg White Lightning Cole Duch 300
Amherstburg White Lightning Jake Heron 300
Tecumseh #4 Orange Dakota Westlake 300
LaSalle Ives Insurance Victoria Bradford 300
Tecumseh Red Bulls Nicholas Schembri 300
Windsor Cadotte Hockey School Nicholas Cameron 300
Tecumseh Honey Badgers Zachary Janisse 300
Amherstburg Blueburgs Spencer Wear 300
Harrow Bantam Rams Rotary Max O’Shell 300
 
For further information about The Hospice Of Windsor and Essex County, you may visit their website at
www.thehospice.ca
For further information please contact Donita Farmer or Tim Beaulieu
Mon-Fri. 9am to 5pm: 519-736-3504 • After Hours: 519-736-6373
HockeyForHospice@gmail.com